Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Aghzu

Map of Darah-ye Aghzu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aghzu,Darah-ye Aghzū,Darah-ye Kafir Kushtah,Darah-ye Kāfir Kushtah,Darrah-ye Aghzu,Darrahe Aghzu,Darrahe Kaferkusta,Darreh-ye Aghzu,Darreh-ye Kafarkoshteh,Darreh-ye Kāfarkoshteh,Darya Aghzu,Kaferkusta,Kāferkušta,درۀ اغزو,درۀ کافر کشته,Ḏaṟṟahe Aghzu,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāfeṟkusta, Darah-ye Aghzū

Darah-ye Aghzu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aghzu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Aghzū. See Darah-ye Aghzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Aghzū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aghzu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aghzu
Places near Darah-ye Aghzu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aghzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Aghzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aghzu, Afghanistan