Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ab Sarinah

Map of Ab Sarinah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Sarina,Ab Sarinah,Ab Sarineh,Absarina,ab srynh,Āb Sarīnah,Āb Sarīneh,Āb Saṟīna,Абсарина,آب سرينه,آب سرینه, Āb Sarīnah

Ab Sarinah

Welcome to the Ab Sarinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Sarīnah. See Ab Sarinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Sarīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Sarinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ab Sarinah
Places near Ab Sarinah

Online Dating

Ab Sarinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Sarinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Sarinah, Afghanistan