Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → `Abdul Nazar Beg

Map of `Abdul Nazar Beg Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Hazar Beg,Abḏul Haẕaṟ Bēg,`Abd ol Hezar Beyg,`Abd ol Nazar Beyg,`Abdul Nazar Beg,عبدل نظر بېگ,‘Abd ol Hezār Beyg,‘Abd ol Naz̧ar Beyg,‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg,‘Abḏul Naẕaṟ Bēg, ‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg

`Abdul Nazar Beg

Welcome to the `Abdul Nazar Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg. See `Abdul Nazar Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abdul Nazar Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near `Abdul Nazar Beg
Places near `Abdul Nazar Beg
‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg (0 km) Mullā Bēg Muḩammad (2 km) Lapaz Bēg (2.8 km) Jar Bāshī (3.9 km) Kil Daysh (4 km) Khulāzī (4.4 km) Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧ (5.1 km) Bāy Yāwah (5.2 km) Sharshar (5.5 km) Bāy Yāwah (5.7 km) Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧ (5.8 km) Ghānī Darah (6.5 km) Zard Kamar (7.4 km) Udi (7.4 km) Yangī Qal‘ah (7.5 km) Pāyshāf (8.2 km) Moghulān (8.7 km) ‘Omar Khēl (9.2 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Nazar Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Nazar Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Nazar Beg, Afghanistan