-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Ab Darah

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abdara,Koh-e Ab Darah,Kohe Abdara,Kohe Ābḏaṟa,Kuh-e Abdara,Kuh-e Abdarreh,Kōh-e Āb Darah,Kūh-e Ābdara,Kūh-e Ābdarreh,کوه آب دره, Kōh-e Āb Darah

Koh-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Darah. See Koh-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89448/69.9906
  • Altitude: 5007 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Darah
Aspōgh (7.9 km) Pastakān (10.3 km) Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (10.9 km) Tal Kundāl (11.1 km) Yangay (13.3 km) Sar Dasht (19.8 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (20.9 km) Sowruq (21.4 km) Khūjō (21.7 km) Hiwut (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan