-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tayrsak Chashmah

Map of Tayrsak Chashmah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayrsak Chashmah,Tursak Casma,Tursak Cheshmeh,Tuṟsak Casma,تیرسک چشمه, Tayrsak Chashmah

Tayrsak Chashmah

Welcome to the Tayrsak Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayrsak Chashmah. See Tayrsak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayrsak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tayrsak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34884/69.26055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tayrsak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Tayrsak Chashmah

Online Dating

Tayrsak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayrsak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayrsak Chashmah, Afghanistan