-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → `Ali Qutan

Map of `Ali Qutan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Qutan,`Ali Qutan (1),علی قتن,‘Alī Qutan,‘Alī Qutan (1), ‘Alī Qutan

`Ali Qutan

Welcome to the `Ali Qutan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Qutan. See `Ali Qutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Qutan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Ali Qutan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41736/69.32793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Ali Qutan
  •  
Places near `Ali Qutan
‘Alī Qutan (0 km) ‘Alī Qutan (1.5 km) Shērah Chī (2.4 km) ‘Alī Qutan (2.6 km) Bad Guz̄ar (3 km) Ābrow (3.8 km) Īshkamish (4.2 km) Qandahārīhā (4.6 km) Sar-e Bāzār (4.9 km) Shēr Bachah (5.1 km) Katah Qishlāq (5.5 km) Kūchī (5.7 km) Kōhistānīhā (5.9 km) Qarah Kamar (6 km) Zarmūkh (6.2 km) Chahār Āsyāb (6.3 km) Pakhrak (6.4 km) Shakar Now (7.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Qutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Qutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Qutan, Afghanistan