-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qandahariha

Map of Qandahariha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qandahariha,Qandahārīhā,قندهاری ها, Qandahārīhā

Qandahariha

Welcome to the Qandahariha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandahārīhā. See Qandahariha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandahārīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qandahariha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41578/69.3789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qandahariha
  •  
Places near Qandahariha

Online Dating

Qandahariha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandahariha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandahariha, Afghanistan