-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Qaynar

Map of Chashmah-ye Qaynar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qaynar,Chashmah-ye Qaynar,Cheshmeh-ye Qaynar,Čašma-i-Qaynar,چشمۀ قینر, Chashmah-ye Qaynar

Chashmah-ye Qaynar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qaynar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qaynar. See Chashmah-ye Qaynar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qaynar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qaynar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42993/69.40114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qaynar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qaynar
Pakhrak (0.5 km) Qandahārīhā (2.5 km) Ilīch (3 km) Zarmūkh (3.3 km) Samandow (3.8 km) Gurgak (4 km) Ābrow (4.4 km) Ilīch (4.7 km) Shakar Now (4.9 km) Bad Guz̄ar (5.3 km) Samandow (5.5 km) ‘Alāwuddīn (5.7 km) ‘Alī Qutan (6.7 km) Chap Darah (6.7 km) Chahār Āsyāb (6.8 km) Darah-ye Pashah’ī (7.1 km) Qūn Ghurbāy (8 km) Shērah Chī (8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qaynar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qaynar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qaynar, Afghanistan