Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ilich

Map of Ilich Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elic (1),Elich (1),Elīch (1),Elīč (1),Ilich,Ilīch,الیچ, Ilīch


Welcome to the Ilich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilīch. See Ilich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilīch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ilich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ilich
Places near Ilich

Online Dating

Ilich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilich, Afghanistan