-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rud-e Chal

Map of Rud-e Chal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūd-e Chāl

Rud-e Chal

Welcome to the Rud-e Chal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Chāl. See Rud-e Chal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Chāl area. This placemark was added 2002-09-02.

Map of Rud-e Chal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49278/69.535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Rud-e Chal
  •  
Places near Rud-e Chal

Online Dating

Rud-e Chal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Chal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Chal, Afghanistan