Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khuday Dadi

Map of Khuday Dadi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuday Dadi,Khudāy Dādi,Khudāy Dādī,خدای دادی, Khudāy Dādī

Khuday Dadi

Welcome to the Khuday Dadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Dādī. See Khuday Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khuday Dadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khuday Dadi
Places near Khuday Dadi

Online Dating

Khuday Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Dadi, Afghanistan