-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Roshani

Map of Roshani Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rosani,Roshani,Rowshani,Rowshanī,Rōsani,Rōshanī,روشنی, Rōshanī

Roshani

Welcome to the Roshani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōshanī. See Roshani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōshanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Roshani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42758/69.59724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Roshani
  •  
Places near Roshani

Online Dating

Roshani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roshani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roshani, Afghanistan