-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Baydak

Map of Chashmah-ye Baydak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bedah,Casma-i-Bēḏah,Chashmah-ye Baydak,Cheshmeh-ye Bidah,Cheshmeh-ye Bīdah,چشمۀ بیدک, Chashmah-ye Baydak

Chashmah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Baydak. See Chashmah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.44297/69.5065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Baydak
Kham-e Kalān (1.3 km) Sar-e Kamar (2.4 km) Bādām Darah (2.6 km) Khākī Darah (2.8 km) Yakah Pistah (3 km) Chap Darah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (3.2 km) Khēl Āb (3.2 km) Rīow (3.7 km) Nigār Murdah (4.2 km) Lūgh Bigī (4.4 km) Bāzārak (4.5 km) Samandow (4.7 km) Shūlish Darah (4.8 km) Gandah Chashmah (4.9 km) Ilīch (4.9 km) Isfanj (5.4 km) Dahān-e Bāzārak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan