Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Mush Khanah

Map of Koh-e Mush Khanah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mush Khanah,Kohe Muskhana,Kohe Muškhāna,Kuh-e Mush Khaneh,Kōh-e Mūsh Khānah,Kūh-e Mush Khāneh,کوه موش خانه, Kōh-e Mūsh Khānah

Koh-e Mush Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mush Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūsh Khānah. See Koh-e Mush Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūsh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Mush Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mush Khanah
Places near Koh-e Mush Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mush Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mush Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mush Khanah, Afghanistan