-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Mush Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Mush Khanah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mush Khanah,Darah-ye Mūsh Khānah,Darya Mush Khanah,Darya Mush Khaneh,Darya Muskhana,Darya Mūškhāna,Daryā Mush Khāneh,Daryā Mūsh Khānah,درۀ موش خانه, Darah-ye Mūsh Khānah

Darah-ye Mush Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mush Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūsh Khānah. See Darah-ye Mush Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūsh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mush Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3298/69.3879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mush Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mush Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mush Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mush Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mush Khanah, Afghanistan