-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Panjari

Map of Koh-e Panjari Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Panjari,Kohe Panjari,Kuh-e Panjari,Kōh-e Panjarī,Kūh-e Panjari,کوه پنجری, Kōh-e Panjarī

Koh-e Panjari

Welcome to the Koh-e Panjari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Panjarī. See Koh-e Panjari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Panjarī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Panjari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31889/69.37111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Panjari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Panjari

Online Dating

Koh-e Panjari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Panjari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Panjari, Afghanistan