-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd

Map of Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd,Kohe Merza-i- Khurd,Kohe Merza-i- Khuṟḏ,Kuh-e Mirza-ye Khord,Kōh-e Mirzā-ye Khurd,Kūh-e Mirzā-ye Khord,گوه مرزا ی خرد, Kōh-e Mirzā-ye Khurd

Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mirzā-ye Khurd. See Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mirzā-ye Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30611/69.33306
  • Altitude: 1882 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirza-ye Khurd, Afghanistan