-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tursak Cheshmeh (2)

Map of Tursak Cheshmeh (2) Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tursak Cheshmeh (2),Tursakcasma (2),Tuṟsakcasma (2), Tursak Cheshmeh (2)

Tursak Cheshmeh (2)

Welcome to the Tursak Cheshmeh (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tursak Cheshmeh (2). See Tursak Cheshmeh (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tursak Cheshmeh (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tursak Cheshmeh (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31917/69.24889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tursak Cheshmeh (2)
  •  
Places near Tursak Cheshmeh (2)

Online Dating

Tursak Cheshmeh (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tursak Cheshmeh (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tursak Cheshmeh (2), Afghanistan