-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghat-e Sar-e Aw

Map of Ghat-e Sar-e Aw Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghat-e Sar-e Av,Ghat-e Sar-e Aw,Ghate Sare Aw,Ghāt-e Sar-e Āv,Ghāt-e Sar-e Āw,Ghāte Sare Aw,غات سر آو, Ghāt-e Sar-e Āw

Ghat-e Sar-e Aw

Welcome to the Ghat-e Sar-e Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāt-e Sar-e Āw. See Ghat-e Sar-e Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāt-e Sar-e Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghat-e Sar-e Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02424/70.21363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ghat-e Sar-e Aw
  •  
Places near Ghat-e Sar-e Aw

Online Dating

Ghat-e Sar-e Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat-e Sar-e Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat-e Sar-e Aw, Afghanistan