-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kipika

Map of Darah-ye Kipika Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kipika,Darah-ye Kipikā,Darya Kepika,Darya Kepikā,Daryā Kepīkā,درۀ کپکا, Darah-ye Kipikā

Darah-ye Kipika

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kipika google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kipikā. See Darah-ye Kipika photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kipikā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kipika
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04007/70.22905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kipika
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kipika

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kipika Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kipika, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kipika, Afghanistan