-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Iranj

Map of Darah-ye Iranj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Iranj,Darya Iranj,Darya Iṟanj,Daryā Īranj,درۀ ارنج, Darah-ye Iranj

Darah-ye Iranj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Iranj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Iranj. See Darah-ye Iranj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Iranj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Iranj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07752/70.24552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Iranj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Iranj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Iranj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Iranj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Iranj, Afghanistan