-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Aylgah-ye Mianah

Map of Aylgah-ye Mianah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylgah-ye Mianah,Aylgah-ye Mīānah,Elga-i-Myana,Elga-i-Myāna,Elgah-e Mianeh,Elgah-e Mīāneh,ایلگۀ میانه, Aylgah-ye Mīānah

Aylgah-ye Mianah

Welcome to the Aylgah-ye Mianah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aylgah-ye Mīānah. See Aylgah-ye Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aylgah-ye Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aylgah-ye Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0566/70.23621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Aylgah-ye Mianah
  •  
Places near Aylgah-ye Mianah
Khakhun (2.6 km) Pamnāw (3.4 km) Zaytūn (6.3 km) Kurōgāh (6.8 km) Qal‘achah (6.9 km) Gāw Kush (7 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (9 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (9.5 km) Rōyan Darah (10.2 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (10.3 km) Siyāh Kōh (12.1 km) Deh-e Zayr (13.1 km) Sangow (14.4 km) Pīw (14.4 km) Andirō (15 km) Khūjō (15 km) Pazhayk (15.5 km) Sang-e Safēd (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Aylgah-ye Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aylgah-ye Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aylgah-ye Mianah, Afghanistan