-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow

Map of Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow,Darah-ye Nāwusht-e Paytow,Darya Nawosht-e Peytaw,Darya Nawuste Petaw,Darya Nāwuste Pētāw,Daryā Nāwosht-e Peytāw,درۀ ناوشت پیتو, Darah-ye Nāwusht-e Paytow

Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāwusht-e Paytow. See Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāwusht-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04546/70.32093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nawusht-e Paytow, Afghanistan