-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Rorsi Khushk

Map of Koh-e Rorsi Khushk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rorsi Khushk,Kohe Rorsi Khusk,Kohe Rōṟsi Khusk,Kuh-e Rursi Khoshk,Kōh-e Rōrsī Khushk,Kūh-e Rūrsī Khoshk,کوه رورسی خشک, Kōh-e Rōrsī Khushk

Koh-e Rorsi Khushk

Welcome to the Koh-e Rorsi Khushk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rōrsī Khushk. See Koh-e Rorsi Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rōrsī Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Rorsi Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01648/70.30049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rorsi Khushk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rorsi Khushk

Online Dating

Koh-e Rorsi Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rorsi Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rorsi Khushk, Afghanistan