-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khushkak Paytow

Map of Khushkak Paytow Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkak Peytaw,Khoshkak Peytāw,Khushkak Paytow,Khuskak Petaw,Khuskak Pētāw,خشکک پیتو, Khushkak Paytow

Khushkak Paytow

Welcome to the Khushkak Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkak Paytow. See Khushkak Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkak Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushkak Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02079/70.32962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Khushkak Paytow
  •  
Places near Khushkak Paytow

Online Dating

Khushkak Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkak Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkak Paytow, Afghanistan