-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Khushkak Paytow

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Paytow Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khushkak Paytow,Kohe Khuskak Petaw,Kohe Khuskak Pētāw,Kuh-e Khoshkak Peytaw,Kōh-e Khushkak Paytow,Kūh-e Khoshkak Peytāw,کوه خشکک پیتو, Kōh-e Khushkak Paytow

Koh-e Khushkak Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak Paytow. See Koh-e Khushkak Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00116/70.31561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkak Paytow

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkak Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak Paytow, Afghanistan