-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Khushkak Nasar

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Nasar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khushkak Nasar,Kohe Khuskak Nasar,Kohe Khuskak Nasaṟ,Kuh-e Khoshkak Nasar,Kōh-e Khushkak Nasar,Kūh-e Khoshkak Nasar,کوه خشکک نسر, Kōh-e Khushkak Nasar

Koh-e Khushkak Nasar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak Nasar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak Nasar. See Koh-e Khushkak Nasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak Nasar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Nasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.009/70.36056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak Nasar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkak Nasar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Nasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkak Nasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak Nasar, Afghanistan