-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar

Map of Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar,Darya Khoshkak Nasar,Darya Khuskak Nasar,Darya Khuskak Nasaṟ,Daryā Khoshkak Nasar,درۀ خشکک نسر, Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar

Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar. See Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02046/70.33109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushkak Nasar, Afghanistan