-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Saygay

Map of Koh-e Saygay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saygay,Kohe Segay,Kohe Sēgay,Kuh-e Sigay,Kōh-e Saygay,Kūh-e Sīgay,کوه سیگی, Kōh-e Saygay

Koh-e Saygay

Welcome to the Koh-e Saygay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saygay. See Koh-e Saygay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saygay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Saygay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12054/70.40819
  • Altitude: 4902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saygay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saygay
Pīw (6.2 km) Deh-e Zayr (7.9 km) Siyāh Kōh (8.8 km) Rōyan Darah (10.9 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (12.2 km) Gāw Kush (13.9 km) Zaytūn (14 km) Kurōgāh (14.3 km) Qal‘achah (14.8 km) Pamnāw (15 km) Khakhun (15.4 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (17.4 km) Pōshōstān (18.1 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (18.2 km) Sang-e Safēd (19 km) Sīkh Darah (19.9 km) Andirō (20.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saygay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saygay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saygay, Afghanistan