-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Karbas Darah

Map of Karbas Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbas Darah,Karbas Darreh,Karbasddara,Karbās Darah,Karbās Darreh,Kaṟbāsḏdaṟa,کرباس دره, Karbās Darah

Karbas Darah

Welcome to the Karbas Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbās Darah. See Karbas Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbās Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karbas Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.067/70.30935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Karbas Darah
  •  
Places near Karbas Darah

Online Dating

Karbas Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karbas Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karbas Darah, Afghanistan