-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in

Map of Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sane Payan,Casma-i-Sāne Pāyān,Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in,Chashmah-ye Shān-e Pā’īn,Cheshmeh-ye Shan-e Pa'in,Cheshmeh-ye Shān-e Pā’īn,چشمۀ شان پائی, Chashmah-ye Shān-e Pā’īn

Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shān-e Pā’īn. See Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09394/70.28218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan