-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya Piw

Map of Darya Piw Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Piw,Darya Pīw,Daryā Pīw, Daryā Pīw

Darya Piw

Welcome to the Darya Piw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Pīw. See Darya Piw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Pīw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Piw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11594/70.24843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Darya Piw
  •  
Places near Darya Piw

Online Dating

Darya Piw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Piw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Piw, Afghanistan