-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Shayda

Map of Koh-e Shayda Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shayda,Kohe Sayda,Kohe Sayḏā,Kuh-e Sheyda,Kōh-e Shaydā,Kūh-e Sheydā,کوه شیدا, Kōh-e Shaydā

Koh-e Shayda

Welcome to the Koh-e Shayda google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaydā. See Koh-e Shayda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaydā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shayda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13696/70.25914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shayda
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shayda

Online Dating

Koh-e Shayda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shayda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shayda, Afghanistan