-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala

Map of Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala,Darah-ye Itrōy-e Bālā,Darya Etroye Bala,Darya Etruy-e Bala,Darya Etṟōye Bālā,Daryā Etrūy-e Bālā,درۀ اتروی بالا, Darah-ye Itrōy-e Bālā

Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Itrōy-e Bālā. See Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Itrōy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14154/70.21631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Itroy-e Bala, Afghanistan