Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in

Map of Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in,Darah-ye Itrōy-e Pā’īn,Darya Etroye Pa'in,Darya Etruy-e Pa'in,Darya Etṟōye Pā’īn,Daryā Etrūy-e Pā’īn,درۀ اتروی پائین, Darah-ye Itrōy-e Pā’īn

Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Itrōy-e Pā’īn. See Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Itrōy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in
Places near Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Itroy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan