-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Siah Darah

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Darah,Kohe Syahdara,Kohe Syāhḏaṟa,Kuh-e Siah Darreh,Kōh-e Sīāh Darah,Kūh-e Sīāh Darreh,کوه سیاه دره, Kōh-e Sīāh Darah

Koh-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Darah. See Koh-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22441/70.25663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Darah
Pōshōstān (3.8 km) Sang-e Safēd (4.6 km) Sīkh Darah (5.4 km) Andirō (6.3 km) Aymind (6.7 km) Shahr-e Firing (7.6 km) Awringīā (8.7 km) Pūlūk (9.4 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (9.7 km) Sangow (9.8 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (10 km) Askawān (10 km) Rōyan Darah (10.1 km) Siyāh Kōh (10.3 km) Pazhayk (10.3 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (10.4 km) Deh-e Zayr (10.6 km) Jangal-e Mukhnōy (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan