-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali

Map of Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali,Kohe Siri-o Sawrali,Kohe Siṟi-o Sawṟali,Kuh-e Siri va Sawrali,Kōh-e Sirī wa Sowralī,Kūh-e Sīrī va Sawralī,کوه سری و سورلی, Kōh-e Sirī wa Sowralī

Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali

Welcome to the Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sirī wa Sowralī. See Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sirī wa Sowralī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17021/70.35993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali

Online Dating

Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siri wa Sowrali, Afghanistan