-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan

Map of Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qola-i-Sare Osnugan,Qola-i-Sare Ōsnūgān,Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan,Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnūgān, Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnūgān

Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan

Welcome to the Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnūgān. See Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnūgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35944/70.43778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan
  •  
Places near Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan

Online Dating

Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolleh-ye Sar-e Owshnugan, Afghanistan