-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Kafarzadah

Map of Koh-e Kafarzadah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kafarzadah,Kohe Kafarzada,Kohe Kāfaṟzaḏa,Kuh-e Kafarzadeh,Kōh-e Kāfarzadah,Kūh-e Kāfarzadeh,کوه کافرزده, Kōh-e Kāfarzadah

Koh-e Kafarzadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kafarzadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāfarzadah. See Koh-e Kafarzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāfarzadah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kafarzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22574/70.39015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kafarzadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kafarzadah
Pīw (9.3 km) Deh-e Zayr (10.3 km) Siyāh Kōh (11.2 km) Rōyan Darah (13.4 km) Pōshōstān (14.7 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (14.8 km) Sang-e Safēd (15.7 km) Sīkh Darah (16.7 km) Gāw Kush (17.1 km) Andirō (17.4 km) Kurōgāh (17.5 km) Zaytūn (17.7 km) Qal‘achah (17.8 km) Aymind (18.1 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (18.2 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (18.5 km) Shahr-e Firing (19.3 km) Pamnāw (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kafarzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kafarzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kafarzadah, Afghanistan