-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk,Kohe Pase Kutaluk,Kohe Pase Kūtalūk,Kuh-e Pas-e Kowtaluk,Kōh-e Pas-e Kūtalūk,Kūh-e Pas-e Kowtalūk,کوه پس کوتلوک, Kōh-e Pas-e Kūtalūk

Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas-e Kūtalūk. See Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas-e Kūtalūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2574/70.36217
  • Altitude: 4821 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas-e Kutaluk, Afghanistan