-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Sar-e Gazar

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Gazar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Gazar,Kohe Sare Gazar,Kohe Sare Gazaṟ,Kuh-e Sar-e Gazar,Kōh-e Sar-e Gazar,Kūh-e Sar-e Gazar,کوه سر گزر, Kōh-e Sar-e Gazar

Koh-e Sar-e Gazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Gazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Gazar. See Koh-e Sar-e Gazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Gazar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Gazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27758/70.30084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Gazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Gazar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Gazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Gazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Gazar, Afghanistan