-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shaman Darah

Map of Shaman Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samandara,Samanḏaṟa,Shaman Darah,Shaman Darreh,شمن دره, Shaman Darah

Shaman Darah

Welcome to the Shaman Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaman Darah. See Shaman Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaman Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaman Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29631/70.27281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shaman Darah
  •  
Places near Shaman Darah

Online Dating

Shaman Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaman Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaman Darah, Afghanistan