-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Khash Gaw

Map of Darah-ye Khash Gaw Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khash Gaw,Darah-ye Khash Gāw,Darya Khasgaw,Darya Khasgāw,Darya Khashgaw,Daryā Khashgāw,درۀ کش گاو, Darah-ye Khash Gāw

Darah-ye Khash Gaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khash Gaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khash Gāw. See Darah-ye Khash Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khash Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khash Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21186/70.3244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khash Gaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khash Gaw
Deh-e Zayr (7.1 km) Pīw (7.4 km) Siyāh Kōh (7.5 km) Pōshōstān (8.6 km) Rōyan Darah (8.8 km) Sang-e Safēd (9.6 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (10 km) Sīkh Darah (10.6 km) Andirō (11.3 km) Gāw Kush (12.2 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (12.5 km) Kurōgāh (12.6 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (12.7 km) Qal‘achah (12.7 km) Aymind (12.8 km) Zaytūn (12.9 km) Shahr-e Firing (13.8 km) Sangow (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khash Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khash Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khash Gaw, Afghanistan