-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghat-e Bukhar

Map of Ghat-e Bukhar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghat-e Bokhar,Ghat-e Bukhar,Ghate Bokhar,Ghāt-e Bokhār,Ghāt-e Bukhār,Ghāte Bokhār,غات بخار, Ghāt-e Bukhār

Ghat-e Bukhar

Welcome to the Ghat-e Bukhar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāt-e Bukhār. See Ghat-e Bukhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāt-e Bukhār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghat-e Bukhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23079/70.2512
  • Altitude: 5011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ghat-e Bukhar
  •  
Places near Ghat-e Bukhar

Online Dating

Ghat-e Bukhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat-e Bukhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat-e Bukhar, Afghanistan