-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar

Map of Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar,Darah-ye Ghāt-e Bukhār,Darya Ghat-e Bokhar,Darya Ghate Bokhar,Darya Ghāt-e Bokhār,Darya Ghāte Bokhār,درۀ غات بخار, Darah-ye Ghāt-e Bukhār

Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāt-e Bukhār. See Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāt-e Bukhār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25738/70.2201
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghat-e Bukhar, Afghanistan