-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zayr-e Archah

Map of Zayr-e Archah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Archah,Zere Arca,Zir-e Archah,Zēre Arca,Zīr-e Archah,زیر ارچه, Zayr-e Archah

Zayr-e Archah

Welcome to the Zayr-e Archah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Archah. See Zayr-e Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zayr-e Archah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27106/70.2366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Archah
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Archah

Online Dating

Zayr-e Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Archah, Afghanistan