-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Pilkah

Map of Darah-ye Pilkah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pilkah,Darah-ye Pilkāh,Darya Pelka,Darya Pelkā,Daryā Pelkā,درۀ پلکاه, Darah-ye Pilkāh

Darah-ye Pilkah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pilkah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pilkāh. See Darah-ye Pilkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pilkāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pilkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27801/70.24194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pilkah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pilkah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pilkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pilkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pilkah, Afghanistan