-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Surkh Awak

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Awak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh Awak,Darah-ye Surkh Āwak,Darya Sorkhawok,Darya Surkhawuk,Darya Suṟkhāwuk,Daryā Sorkhāwok,درۀ سرخ آوک, Darah-ye Surkh Āwak

Darah-ye Surkh Awak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh Awak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh Āwak. See Darah-ye Surkh Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh Āwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29341/70.25945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh Awak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkh Awak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkh Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh Awak, Afghanistan