-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Jaylda

Map of Darah-ye Jaylda Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jaylda,Darah-ye Jayldā,Darya Jelda,Darya Jeylda,Darya Jēldā,Daryā Jeyldā,درۀ جیلدا, Darah-ye Jayldā

Darah-ye Jaylda

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jaylda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jayldā. See Darah-ye Jaylda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jayldā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jaylda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29619/70.28295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jaylda
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jaylda
Aymind (9.5 km) Shahr-e Firing (10.9 km) Pōshōstān (11.9 km) Sang-e Safēd (12.5 km) Awringīā (12.6 km) Sīkh Darah (13.1 km) Pūlūk (13.7 km) Andirō (14 km) Askawān (14.3 km) Bakhtīngān (16.6 km) Kīndī (16.8 km) Deh-e Zayr (16.9 km) Fōrghāfilī (16.9 km) Siyāh Kōh (17.1 km) Sangow (17.1 km) Pazhayk (17.2 km) Pīw (17.4 km) Rōyan Darah (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jaylda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jaylda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jaylda, Afghanistan