-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Shakh Bim

Map of Darah-ye Shakh Bim Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shakh Bim,Darah-ye Shākh Bīm,Darya Sakhe Bim,Darya Sakhe Bīm,Darya Shakh-e Bim,Daryā Shākh-e Bīm,درۀ شاخ بیم, Darah-ye Shākh Bīm

Darah-ye Shakh Bim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shakh Bim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shākh Bīm. See Darah-ye Shakh Bim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shākh Bīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shakh Bim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29152/70.32993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shakh Bim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shakh Bim

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shakh Bim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shakh Bim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shakh Bim, Afghanistan